Below are the Sportstron results for English League Two 2004/05 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Boston Utd 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 1 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Macclesfield 3
|
Round 1 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 1 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Drew With Kidderminster 0
|
Round 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 1 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 2 |
Cambridge Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 2 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 2 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 2 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 2 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 2 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 2 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 2 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 2 |
Yeovil |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 3 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 3 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 3 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 3 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 5 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 3 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 3 |
Kidderminster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Rushden & Diamonds 3
|
Round 3 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 3 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 3 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 3 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 3 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 4 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 4 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 4 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Kidderminster 1
|
Round 4 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 4 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 4 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Lincoln City 2
|
Round 4 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 4 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 4 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 4 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 5 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 5 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chester 0 Lost To Darlington 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 5 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 5 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 5 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 5 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 5 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 5 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 6 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 6 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 6 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 6 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 6 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 6 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 6 |
Swansea
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 6 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 7 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 7 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 7 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 7 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 7 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 7 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 7 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 7 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 7 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 8 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 8 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 8 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Boston Utd 2
|
Round 8 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 8 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 8 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 8 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 8 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Chester 2
|
Round 8 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 8 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 8 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 8 |
Swansea
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 9 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 9 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 9 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 9 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 9 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 9 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 9 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 9 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 9 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 9 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 6 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 9 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 10 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 10 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 10 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 10 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 10 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 10 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 10 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 10 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 10 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 10 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 10 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 11 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 11 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 11 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 11 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 4 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 11 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 11 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Lincoln City 2
|
Round 11 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 11 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 11 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 11 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 11 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Chester 0
|
Round 12 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 12 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 12 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 12 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 12 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 12 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 12 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 12 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 12 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 13 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 13 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 13 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 13 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 13 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 13 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 13 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 13 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 13 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 4 Defeated Swansea 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 14 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 14 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 14 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 14 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 14 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 14 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 14 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 14 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 14 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
3 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 15 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 15 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 15 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 3 Lost To Leyton Orient 4
|
Round 15 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 15 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 5 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 15 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 15 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 15 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 15 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 14 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 16 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 16 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Swansea 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kidderminster 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 16 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 16 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 16 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 16 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rushden & Diamonds 5 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 16 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 16 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 17 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 17 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Lost To Boston Utd 4
|
Round 17 |
Boston Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 17 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 17 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 17 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 17 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 17 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 17 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Southend 4 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 17 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 17 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 17 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 15 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 18 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 18 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 18 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 18 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Kidderminster 1
|
Round 18 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 18 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 18 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 18 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 18 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 18 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 19 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 19 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 19 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 19 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 19 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 19 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 19 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 19 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 19 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 19 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 19 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 20 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 20 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 20 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 20 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 20 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 20 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 20 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 20 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Kidderminster 1
|
Round 20 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Boston Utd 1 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 20 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 20 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 21 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 21 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 21 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 21 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 21 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 21 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 21 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 21 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 21 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 21 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 21 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 22 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 22 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 22 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 22 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 22 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 22 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 22 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 22 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 4 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 22 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 22 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Swansea 5
|
Round 23 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chester 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 23 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 23 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 23 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Drew With Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 23 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 23 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 23 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Lost To Yeovil 5
|
Round 24 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 2
|
Round 24 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 24 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 24 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Kidderminster 2
|
Round 24 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Chester 2
|
Round 24 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 24 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 24 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Mansfield 1
|
Round 24 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 24 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 24 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 24 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Boston Utd 1
|
Round 25 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 25 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 25 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Kidderminster 1
|
Round 25 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 25 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Chester 2
|
Round 25 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 25 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 25 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 25 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 25 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 26 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 26 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 26 |
Bury |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 26 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 26 |
Darlington
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 26 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 26 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 26 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 26 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 26 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 26 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 26 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 23 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 27 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Chester 0
|
Round 28 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 4 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 28 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 28 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 28 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 28 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 28 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 28 |
Rochdale |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 28 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 28 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 28 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Lost To Swansea 3
|
Round 29 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 29 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 29 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chester 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 29 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 29 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grimsby 2 Lost To Lincoln City 4
|
Round 29 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 29 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 29 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 29 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 29 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Macclesfield 5
|
Round 27 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 27 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 2 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 30 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Kidderminster 3
|
Round 30 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 30 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 30 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 30 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 30 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 30 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 30 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 30 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 30 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 30 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 31 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 31 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 31 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 31 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 31 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Mansfield 1
|
Round 31 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Kidderminster 1
|
Round 31 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 31 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Boston Utd 2
|
Round 31 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 23 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 27 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 32 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 32 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 32 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 32 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 32 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 32 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 32 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 32 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 23 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 27 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Boston Utd 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 23 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 33 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 33 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 33 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 33 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 33 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 33 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 33 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 33 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 33 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Kidderminster 2
|
Round 33 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 33 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 34 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 34 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 34 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 34 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Wycombe 4
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 34 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 34 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 34 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 35 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 35 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 35 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 35 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 35 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 35 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Kidderminster 1
|
Round 35 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 5 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Southend 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 35 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 35 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 25 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 30 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 36 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 36 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 36 |
Darlington
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 36 |
Kidderminster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 36 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 36 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 36 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 36 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 36 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 36 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 36 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 34 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 37 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 37 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 37 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 37 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Kidderminster 3
|
Round 37 |
Notts County |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 37 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 37 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 37 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 37 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Chester 2
|
Round 37 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 4 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 34 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Drew With Mansfield 4
|
Round 38 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 38 |
Wycombe |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 38 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 38 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 38 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 38 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 38 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 38 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 38 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 38 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 38 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 38 |
Yeovil |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bury 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 39 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 39 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 39 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Chester 0
|
Round 39 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Lincoln City 4
|
Round 39 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 39 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 39 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 39 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 39 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Kidderminster 2
|
Round 39 |
Darlington |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 39 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Drew With Darlington 3
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 40 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 40 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 40 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 40 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 40 |
Mansfield
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 40 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 40 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 40 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 40 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 40 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 40 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Southend 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 41 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 41 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 41 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 41 |
Darlington
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 41 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 41 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 41 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 41 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 41 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 41 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 41 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 34 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 42 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 42 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 42 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kidderminster 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 42 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 42 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 42 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 42 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 42 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 5 Defeated Mansfield 2
|
Round 42 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 43 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 43 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chester 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 43 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 43 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 43 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Grimsby 2
|
Round 43 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 43 |
Rochdale |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 4 Defeated Boston Utd 2
|
Round 43 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 4 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 43 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 43 |
Wycombe |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 44 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 44 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 44 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 44 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 44 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 44 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 44 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 44 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 44 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 45 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 45 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kidderminster 1 Lost To Grimsby 4
|
Round 45 |
Kidderminster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 45 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Boston Utd 2
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 45 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rochdale 5 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 45 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 45 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 45 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 45 |
Swansea
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 45 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 46 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 46 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 46 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 46 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 46 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 46 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 46 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Kidderminster 0
|
Round 46 |
Northampton
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 46 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 46 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 46 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Play-Off |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Play-Off |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Play-Off |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Play-Off |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Play-Off |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.